news feed     |     advertising
 
Welcome on OneStopStrategy.com
You are not logged in or not registered yet
Click here for more information about an Account
Register | Log in | Passwordmailer
Frontpage   |   Twitter   |   Photos   |   Drivers   |   Teams   |   Results   |   Game   |   Standings Formula 1 on Wednesday 23 April 2014
 
Driver championship 2014
#DriverPoints
1Rosberg2518181879
2Hamilton025252575
3Alonso121221541
4Hulkenberg81010836
5Vettel01581033
6Ricciardo00121224
7Bottas1044624
8Button1580023
9Magnussen1820020
10Perez1015218
11Massa066012
12Raikkonen601411
13Vergne40004
14Kyvat21014
15Grosjean00000
16Sutil00000
17Gutierrez00000
18Chilton00000
19Kobayashi00000
20Maldonado00000
21Bianchi00000
22Ericsson00000
Constructor championship 2014
#TeamPoints
1Mercedes GP25434343154
2Red Bull015202257
3Force India910251054
4Ferrari181231952
5McLaren33100043
6Williams101010636
7STR61018
8Lotus00000
9Sauber00000
10Marussia00000
11Caterham00000
 
OneStopStrategy.com Headlines
No name change after ownership split - Marussia 0
Lopez 'surprised' by Raikkonen struggle 0
New fuel could bring three tenths - Marko 0
Domenicali is latest Ferrari 'scapegoat' - Fiorio 0
Prospects 'not good' as Ecclestone trial begins 0
Red Bull tells rivals to 'shove Mercedes star' 0
McLaren should focus on track, not court - Horner 0
Magnussen prefers Button over Alonso as teammate 0
Lauda gave Hamilton 'money can't buy' reward 0
'Pressure effect' is Vettel's new challenge - Massa 0
McLaren feeling Whitmarsh effect - Lauda 0
Ricciardo beating Vettel 'surprise of the season' 0
DailyF1News Magazine
Register now for the DailyF1News Magazine and you will receive a copy in your mailbox every Monday after the race. With the latest news and results from out the paddock of Formula 1.
Click here for more information
Dossier: Insight from the Outside
01.12 - No surprises
12.12 - Where to for Heiki?
30.10 - Of bendy floors and McLaren protests
29.10 - Where to for Fernando?
Click here for more articles in this dossier
 
 
16 Most recent photo's:
Lewis Hamilton, Mercedes GP, Shanghai Sunday 2014 Lewis Hamilton, Mercedes GP, Shanghai Sunday 2014 Lewis Hamilton, Mercedes GP, Shanghai Sunday 2014 Lewis Hamilton, Mercedes GP, Shanghai Sunday 2014 Lewis Hamilton, Mercedes GP, Shanghai Sunday 2014 Lewis Hamilton, Mercedes GP, Shanghai Sunday 2014 Nico Rosberg, Lewis Hamilton, Fernando Alonso, Shanghai Sunday 2014 Shanghai Sunday 2014
Shanghai Sunday 2014 Nico Rosberg, Mercedes GP, Shanghai Sunday 2014 Fernando Alonso, Ferrari, Shanghai Sunday 2014 Felipe Massa, Williams, Shanghai Sunday 2014 Kevin Magnussen, McLaren, Shanghai Sunday 2014 Nico Hulkenberg, Force India, Shanghai Sunday 2014 Romain Grosjean, Lotus Renault GP, Shanghai Sunday 2014 Max Chilton, Marussia, Shanghai Sunday 2014
Copyright ©2014 Onestopstrategy.com Powered by Websitefreelancers.nl Contact | Advertising | Vacancies | Pricacy Statement